Südbadischer
Sportschützenverband e. V.
Schützenkreis Ortenau
Rundenwettkämpfe Sportpistole Saison 2014/2015
Kreisliga A
Endstand nach der 6. Runde
Mannschaftswertungen
LNr. |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
1.RWK |
2.RWK |
3.RWK |
4.RWK |
5.RWK |
6.RWK |
1 |
9465 |
1577,50 |
KKSG Kork I |
1569 |
1616 |
1568 |
1573 |
1553 |
1586 |
2 |
9454 |
1575,67 |
SV Oberkirch III |
1603 |
1563 |
1584 |
1573 |
1597 |
1534 |
3 |
9271 |
1545,17 |
SV Goldscheuer III |
1543 |
1554 |
1551 |
1531 |
1580 |
1512 |
4 |
9137 |
1522,83 |
SSG Hohberg II |
1525 |
1544 |
1559 |
1491 |
1540 |
1478 |
5 |
9079 |
1513,17 |
KKSV Auenheim III |
1538 |
1538 |
1499 |
1469 |
1514 |
1521 |
6 |
9034 |
1505,67 |
KKSV Auenheim II |
1487 |
1482 |
1508 |
1528 |
1528 |
1501 |
7 |
8888 |
1481,33 |
KKSG Kork III |
1530 |
1488 |
1441 |
1460 |
1452 |
1517 |
8 |
8756 |
1459,33 |
KKSG Kork IV |
1436 |
1450 |
1365 |
1491 |
1499 |
1515 |
9 |
8738 |
1456,33 |
SSV Gengenbach II |
1386 |
1429 |
1426 |
1483 |
1504 |
1510 |
10 |
8611 |
1435,17 |
SV Goldscheuer II |
1458 |
1463 |
1502 |
1406 |
1368 |
1414 |
11 |
3370 |
561,67 |
SG Ortenberg I |
569 |
564 |
565 |
550 |
569 |
553 |
Einzelwertungen
LNr. |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Name |
Verein |
1.RWK |
2.RWK |
3.RWK |
4.RWK |
5.RWK |
6.RWK |
1 |
3370 |
561,67 |
Weis Arno |
SG Ortenberg I |
569 |
564 |
565 |
550 |
569 |
553 |
2 |
3235 |
539,17 |
Sturm Ludwig |
SV Oberkirch III |
554 |
551 |
538 |
534 |
545 |
513 |
3 |
3231 |
538,50 |
Mellert Rainer |
SSG Hohberg II |
542 |
544 |
543 |
533 |
532 |
537 |
4 |
3210 |
535,00 |
Schiller Markus |
SV Oberkirch III |
543 |
525 |
545 |
525 |
543 |
529 |
5 |
3151 |
525,17 |
Erhardt Martin |
KKSV Auenheim III |
531 |
531 |
531 |
500 |
540 |
518 |
6 |
3137 |
522,83 |
Maier Jacob |
KKSG Kork I |
547 |
540 |
509 |
496 |
496 |
549 |
7 |
3133 |
522,17 |
Stork Rüdiger |
KKSG Kork I |
530 |
533 |
533 |
503 |
514 |
520 |
8 |
3121 |
520,17 |
End Christoph |
SV Goldscheuer III |
504 |
520 |
517 |
540 |
536 |
504 |
9 |
3114 |
519,00 |
Irslinger Alexander |
SV Goldscheuer III |
534 |
496 |
531 |
527 |
514 |
512 |
10 |
3075 |
512,50 |
Leißner Hans |
KKSV Auenheim II |
511 |
501 |
528 |
523 |
523 |
489 |
11 |
3062 |
510,33 |
Wiesbauer Philipp |
KKSG Kork I |
498 |
543 |
484 |
532 |
516 |
489 |
12 |
3051 |
508,50 |
Wirth Oliver |
KKSV Auenheim III |
510 |
510 |
508 |
516 |
504 |
503 |
13 |
3040 |
506,67 |
Weis Werner |
KKSG Kork I |
502 |
489 |
510 |
499 |
523 |
517 |
14 |
3036 |
506,00 |
Fritsch Remy |
KKSG Kork III |
515 |
532 |
467 |
500 |
512 |
510 |
15 |
3029 |
504,83 |
Schmied Marcus |
SV Goldscheuer II |
499 |
503 |
519 |
529 |
494 |
485 |
16 |
3021 |
503,50 |
Ferreira Emanuell |
KKSV Auenheim II |
510 |
467 |
500 |
511 |
511 |
522 |
17 |
3015 |
502,50 |
Jockers Richard |
KKSG Kork III |
525 |
506 |
504 |
489 |
473 |
518 |
18 |
3001 |
500,17 |
Lusch Wolfgang |
KKSG Kork IV |
473 |
535 |
479 |
517 |
514 |
483 |
19 |
2941 |
490,17 |
Wolf Josef |
SV Oberkirch III |
495 |
487 |
470 |
498 |
499 |
492 |
20 |
2938 |
489,67 |
Späth Boris |
SSV Gengenbach II |
480 |
508 |
473 |
490 |
498 |
489 |
21 |
2936 |
489,33 |
Wuttke Wolfgang |
SSG Hohberg II |
512 |
449 |
489 |
473 |
515 |
498 |
22 |
2930 |
488,33 |
Schütterle Klaus |
KKSV Auenheim II |
466 |
506 |
480 |
494 |
494 |
490 |
23 |
2912 |
485,33 |
Riebold Wolfgang |
SSG Hohberg II |
471 |
512 |
527 |
478 |
493 |
431 |
24 |
2908 |
484,67 |
Rahäuser Marco |
KKSG Kork IV |
489 |
481 |
485 |
483 |
473 |
497 |
25 |
2877 |
479,50 |
Sester Claus |
KKSV Auenheim III |
497 |
497 |
460 |
453 |
470 |
500 |
26 |
2770 |
461,67 |
Hahn Sebastian |
SSV Gengenbach II |
420 |
441 |
460 |
476 |
495 |
478 |
27 |
2757 |
459,50 |
Becker Peter |
SSG Hohberg II |
451 |
488 |
468 |
431 |
476 |
443 |
28 |
2695 |
449,17 |
Fuchs Michael |
KKSV Auenheim II |
465 |
475 |
447 |
439 |
439 |
430 |
29 |
2676 |
446,00 |
Hartenbauer Lothar |
KKSG Kork IV |
474 |
434 |
401 |
445 |
473 |
449 |
30 |
2675 |
445,83 |
Lienhard Otto |
SSV Gengenbach II |
429 |
442 |
413 |
466 |
450 |
475 |
31 |
2665 |
444,17 |
Giesler Reinhard |
SSG Hohberg II |
452 |
419 |
430 |
480 |
452 |
432 |
32 |
2626 |
437,67 |
Hoppe Tanja |
SV Goldscheuer II |
449 |
463 |
435 |
412 |
428 |
439 |
33 |
2567 |
427,83 |
Hahn Alexander |
SSV Gengenbach II |
415 |
394 |
429 |
436 |
444 |
449 |
34 |
2476 |
495,20 |
Ritter Sebastian |
SV Goldscheuer III |
505 |
0 |
503 |
464 |
508 |
496 |
35 |
2421 |
484,20 |
Harter Erich |
SSV Gengenbach II |
477 |
479 |
464 |
0 |
511 |
490 |
36 |
2404 |
400,67 |
Müller Heinz |
KKSG Kork III |
411 |
396 |
408 |
387 |
448 |
354 |
37 |
2353 |
470,60 |
Petzold Elke |
SV Goldscheuer II |
444 |
489 |
484 |
0 |
446 |
490 |
38 |
2338 |
389,67 |
Honauer Hans |
KKSV Auenheim III |
333 |
333 |
424 |
424 |
437 |
387 |
39 |
2129 |
532,25 |
Riedl Roland |
KKSG Kork I |
537 |
529 |
525 |
538 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
1980 |
495,00 |
Schmidt Thomas |
SV Oberkirch III |
506 |
480 |
501 |
493 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
1953 |
488,25 |
Neuberger Michael |
KKSG Kork IV |
415 |
0 |
0 |
491 |
512 |
535 |
42 |
1920 |
480,00 |
Birk Ludwig |
SV Oberkirch III |
477 |
0 |
484 |
510 |
0 |
449 |
43 |
1916 |
479,00 |
Klotter Rolf |
KKSG Kork III |
490 |
0 |
470 |
0 |
467 |
489 |
44 |
1909 |
381,80 |
Henze Rolf |
SSV Gengenbach II |
388 |
379 |
385 |
403 |
354 |
0 |
45 |
1876 |
469,00 |
Schütterle Michael |
SV Goldscheuer II |
441 |
471 |
499 |
465 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
1853 |
463,25 |
Müller Reinhard |
KKSG Kork III |
0 |
450 |
467 |
471 |
0 |
465 |
47 |
1792 |
448,00 |
Murr Anja |
SV Goldscheuer III |
460 |
0 |
363 |
439 |
530 |
0 |
48 |
1537 |
512,33 |
Armbruster Manfred |
SSV Gengenbach II |
0 |
0 |
489 |
517 |
0 |
531 |
49 |
1497 |
499,00 |
Merx Eberhard |
SV Oberkirch III |
0 |
0 |
474 |
514 |
509 |
0 |
50 |
1385 |
461,67 |
Huber Karl W. |
SV Oberkirch III |
0 |
0 |
0 |
473 |
465 |
447 |
51 |
973 |
486,50 |
Schmied Bianca |
SV Goldscheuer II |
510 |
463 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
739 |
369,50 |
Lacker Sven |
KKSG Kork IV |
383 |
356 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
538 |
538,00 |
Boschert Bettina |
SV Goldscheuer III |
0 |
538 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |